FTTH Drop Cable GJXH-1B6A1

🔥 21 sold recently ( Bestseller ⚡)

Original price was: ₹22,799.00.Current price is: ₹3,000.00.

1 in stock

🕒 Offer Valid for limited time only 🕒

Hours
Minutes
Seconds
  • Attenuation (dB/km): ≦ 0.4 at 1310nm, ≦ 0.3 at 1550nm
  • Tensile performance: short-term 200N; long-term 100N
  • Crush resistance: short-term 2200N/10cm; long-term 1000N/10cm;
  • Operation temperature: -20℃~+60℃
  • On Reel: 1km
  • Color: White
  • Cable dimension (mm): 3.0(±0.1)*2.0(±0.1)mm
  • Fiber type: 9/125 (G657A1)
  • Number of fibers: 1
  • Sheath color: White
  • Sheath material: LSZH
  • Cable weight (Kg/km): Approx. 10kg/km
  • Drum length: 1km
Weight 12500 g

Brand

Generic