Fiber SC/UPC TO FC/UPC Patch Cord-3M

🔥 21 sold recently ( Bestseller ⚡)

74.00

Out of stock

🕒 Offer Valid for limited time only 🕒

Hours
Minutes
Seconds
SKU PATCH CORD-3M Category Tags ,
Type Fiber Optical Cable
Cable Type FIBER OPTICAL CABLE G652 D SIMPLEX Single Mode (SM) 1000 Mbps Speed
Connector 1 SC/UPC
Connector 2 FC/UPC
Cable Round
Part Number PSM-SCFC-S23
Model PATCH CORD SC-UPC – FC-UPC
Compatible Devices Computer
Color Yellow
Suitable For FTTH, Switches, SDH, Routers
Cable Length 3 m
Weight 120 g

Brand

Generic

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber SC/UPC TO FC/UPC Patch Cord-3M”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

"Their behaviour with customer and communication skills is very nice.""Very Good service delivery and price so nice value of money"Best price. Good service..!!!Cheaper Price than amazonCheaper Price than flipkartGood quality.Good service.Great experience...!I had best experience in dealing with this company. Their behaviour with customer and communication skills is very nice.It was a good experience for me to shopping with you. I really like and will definitely recommend to all my friends. 😊Original ProductProduct is good and it is working well. Their service is also very good. You can trust this website.Received before delivery time.!!Site is ReliableThe product is firmly packed.Very fast delivery.Very well worth the money.You can blindly trust this site.. I m very happy to recieve my pixel buds a series... Which is 100% genuine you will not regret after purchasing in cheap priceइतनी अच्छी कीमत पर बहुत अच्च्छा समान

😊 IMPORTANT INFORMATION 👌

📍 We offer Pan India Delivery🚚

🛒 Tax Included | Fast Shipping | GST Input available

💰 Cash On Delivery Available (COD)

🛍️ Buy On EMI 💳

💼 Get GST invoice and save up to 18% on purchases

💸 EMIs Available On min. purchase of Rs. 1000 across banks

💰 Coupon Code for Special Discount (TECH50, TECH100)

⭐ View Google Rating & reviews, Click here

📲 Pay Directly By Net-Banking and BharatPe, click here.