D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Module Multi Mode

2,856.00

10 in stock

Description

Product Specifications

Applications of the DEM-300 Series fiber transceivers include distributed multi-processing, Gigabit switch cascading, high-speed I/O file transfer, bus extension application, and channel extender/data storage. This versatility is invaluable for an expanding network, and helps the infrastructure grow with the business.

Additional information

Weight 150 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “D-Link DEM-311GT SFP Module Multi Mode”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *