Sale!

Fiber Optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 10m Patch Cord

285.00

35 in stock

Description

Product Specifications 
Connector. LCLC. Polish, UPC to UPCFiber Mode, 50/125μm OM2, Jacket OD, 2.0mm; 3.0mmFiber type, Duplex, Wavelength. 850/1310nm. Cable Length, 10m …
Return Loss: ≧50dB (PC/UPC); ≧65dB (APC)
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃

Additional information

Weight 150 g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Optic LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 10m Patch Cord”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *